Prime-X CA-1388
Photos 5 |
Prime-X CA-1388 |
|
The length of the power wire is 1.2 m, and the video signal wire is 6 m
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prime-X 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prime-X.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prime-X CA-1388
All prices 9 →Камера заднего вида Prime-X CA-1388 Hyundai H1 (2007+) | 1 315 ₴ |
Камера заднього виду Prime-x СА-1388 для HYUNDAI H1 2007+ 2000000012964 | 1 850 ₴ |
Камера заднього виду Prime-X CA-1388 HYUNDAI H1 (2007+) | 1 850 ₴ |
Камера заднего вида Prime-X CA-1388 HYUNDAI H1 (2007+) | 1 850 ₴ |
Камера заднього виду Prime-X CA-1388 HYUNDAI H1 (2007+) | 1 850 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →