Pro-Ject Essential III Phono
Videos 10Photos 25 |
Pro-Ject Essential III Phono |
|
The player has gold-plated RCA sockets and the ability to choose between Phono and Line Out outputs.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pro-Ject Essential III Phono
All prices 13 →Програвач вінілу Pro-Ject Essential III PHONO czarny | 20 664 ₴ |
Проигрыватель виниловых дисков Pro-Ject Essential III Phono Black | 20 519 ₴ |
Pro-Ject Essential III PHONO czarny | 20 664 ₴ |
Програвач вінілу Pro-Ject Essential III Phono | 20 664 ₴ |
Програвач вінілу PRO-JECT ESSENTIAL III PHONO Orzech | 22 878 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →