Pro-Ject Stereo Box RS
Photos 3 |
Pro-Ject Stereo Box RS
Type:integral, hybrid
Number of channels:2
Power per channel (8 ohms):80 W
RCA inputs:5 пар(а)
Outputs:Pre-Amp
REC outputs:1 пар(а)
All specifications
Specifications Stereo Box RS
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pro-Ject 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pro-Ject.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pro-Ject Stereo Box RS
All prices 6 →Підсилювач звуку Pro-Ject Stereo Box RS czarny | 49 118 ₴ |
Pro-Ject Stereo Box RS czarny | 49 118 ₴ |
Інтегральний підсилювач Pro-Ject STEREO BOX RS Silver | 49 999 ₴ |
Підсилювач звуку Pro-Ject Stereo Box RS srebrny | 49 118 ₴ |
Pro-Ject Stereo Box RS srebrny | 49 118 ₴ |
Інтегральний підсилювач Pro-Ject STEREO BOX RS Black | 49 999 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →