Proda PD-P96 (PRD-PD-96-BK)
Photos 5 |
Proda PD-P96 |
|
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Proda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Proda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Proda PD-P96
All prices 10 →Універсальна мобільна батарея Proda PD P-96 30000mAh Black (PRD-PD-96-BK) | 1 399 ₴ |
Батарея универсальная Proda PD-P96 30000 mAh, Type-C/micro-USB 2A input, 2 | 1 117 ₴ |
Proda PD-P96 30000 mAh Black (PRD-PD-96-BK) PRD-PD-96-BK | 1 399 ₴ |
Proda PD-P96 30000 mAh Black (PRD-PD-96-BK) | 1 290 ₴ |
Proda PD P-96 30000mAh Black (PRD-PD-96-BK) prd-pd-96-bk | 1 399 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →