Profi Cook PC-KA 1169 stainless steel (501169)
Photos 3 |
Profi Cook PC-KA 1169 stainless steel |
|
Touch control panel
How to wash a coffee maker effectively: a practical care guideA detailed analysis of all cleaning procedures for modern coffee makers
What kind of coffee machine do you need and how to choose it?Understand the types of modern coffee machines and help with their selection
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Profi Cook 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Profi Cook.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Profi Cook PC-KA 1169 stainless steel
All prices 13 →Кавоварка Proficook PC-KA 1169 | 3 359 ₴ |
Кавоварка Profi Cook PC-KA 1169 | 2 878 ₴ |
Кавоварка PROFI COOK PC-KA 1169 | 2 539 ₴ |
Крапельна кавоварка ProfiCook PC-KA 1169 PCKA1169 | 2 232 ₴ |
Кавоварка PROFI COOK PC-KA 1169 | 2 539 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Additional features coffee maker Profi Cook PC-KA 1169:
- Anti-drip system
We recommendCompare using chart →