Ardesto YCM-D1200 stainless steel
Videos 2Photos 11 |
Ardesto YCM-D1200 stainless steel |
|
How to wash a coffee maker effectively: a practical care guideA detailed analysis of all cleaning procedures for modern coffee makers
What kind of coffee machine do you need and how to choose it?Understand the types of modern coffee machines and help with their selection
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ardesto 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ardesto.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ardesto YCM-D1200 stainless steel
All prices 92 →Кавоварка Ardesto YCM-D1200 | 2 599 ₴ |
Ardesto Ardesto YCM-D1200 | 2 599 ₴ |
Кофеварка Ardesto YCM-D1200 | 2 599 ₴ |
Крапельна кавоварка Ardesto YCM-D1200 | 2 599 ₴ |
Кавоварка Ardesto YCM-D1200 | 2 599 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
The coffee machine captures the romance of my favorite American movies and makes delicious coffee. Easy to operate and functional machine. It weighs only 3 kg and is convenient to take with you to the country. On the front panel there is a display with a clock, a timer and a blue backlight. I often programme it to make coffee in the morning at a specific time. After the coffee is ready, the heating disk in the niche for the coffee pot will keep warm for another 30 minutes. You can also put ground coffee in the filter (I put it in a paper filter to wash less) and grains. The strength and amount of finished coffee directly depends on the amount of water in the container, which, by the way, is built-in. I like the taste of coffee, it is prepared quickly and not noisy. The only caveat is that steam from the lid during coffee preparation cannot be placed under a shelf or in a cabinet. easy to operate and functional machine. She weighs only 3 kg. On the front panel there is a display with a clock, a timer and a blue backlight. The heating disk in the niche for the coffee pot will keep the heat of the finished coffee for another 30 minutes. Ground coffee and grains can also be poured into the filter. Built-in water container. The coffee machine cannot be placed under a shelf or in a cupboard due to steam from the lid. Юлия: use Ardesto YCM-D1200 few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →