Profi MS 0749-6
Photos 10 |
Profi MS 0749-6 |
|
The skateboard is equipped with glowing wheels.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Profi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Profi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Profi MS 0749-6
All prices 11 →Дитячий пенні борд Profi MS0749-6-P скейтборд колеса ПУ світяться алюмініє | 1 235 ₴ |
Скейт Profi MS 0749-6-P пенні борд 55-14см колеса PU світло d = 6см | 920 ₴ |
Скейт Profi MS 0749-6 пенні борд 55-14см колеса PU світло d = 6см синій | 700 ₴ |
Скейт Profi MS 0749-6 пенні борд 55-14см колеса PU світло d = 6см жовтий | 700 ₴ |
Скейт Profi MS 0749-6 пенні борд 55-14см колеса PU світло d = 6см блакитни | 700 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →