Profi Roller A4140
Photos 5 |
Profi Roller A4140 |
|
Possibility of changing wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Profi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Profi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Profi Roller A4140
All prices 49 →Ролики раздвижные Profi A4140-S-OR размер (31-34) | 924 ₴ |
PROFI Ролики A 4140-S-OR(31-34) помаранчевий PROFI | 1 049 ₴ |
Ролики розсувні розмір 31-34(A4140-S-GR(31-34)) | 1 126 ₴ |
Ролики розсувні розмір 31-34(A4140-S-P(31-34)) | 1 188 ₴ |
Дитячі роликові ковзани Ролики розсувні розмір 31-34 Помаранчевий RL A 414 | 1 253 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →