ProfiCare PC-HT 3044
Photos 4 |
ProfiCare PC-HT 3044 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ProfiCare 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ProfiCare.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ProfiCare PC-HT 3044
All prices 7 →ProfiCare HT3044 фен для волосся White 1 кс | 1 340 ₴ |
Фен Proficare PC-HT 3044 | 1 128 ₴ |
Фен PROFICARE PC-HT 3044 | 1 076 ₴ |
Фен для волосся PROFICARE PC-HT 3044 Німеччина | 1 293 ₴ |
Фен Profi Care PC-HT 3044 1600 / 1800 Вт Білий | 999 ₴ |
Фен побутовий Profi Care PC-HT 3044 1800 Вт дві швидкості захист від перег | 999 ₴ |
Фен Profi Care PC-HT 3044 | 1 460 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →