ProfiCare PC-HT 3020
Photos 9 |
ProfiCare PC-HT 3020 |
|
Hidden cord with automatic rewind at the touch of a button. The removable air intake grille makes it easier to access the filter and allows you to clean the device in a timely manner.
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ProfiCare 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ProfiCare.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ProfiCare PC-HT 3020
All prices 8 →Фен Proficare PC-HT 3020 | 1 209 ₴ |
Фен PROFI CARE PC-HT 3020 | 879 ₴ |
ProfiCare HT 3020 фен для волосся 1 кс | 970 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →