PROMA BP-150 230 mm / 550 W 230 V
PROMA BP-150 230 mm / 550 W 230 V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PROMA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PROMA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PROMA BP-150 230 mm / 550 W 230 V
Шлифовальный станок Proma ВР-150 25702150 | 21 499 ₴ |
Proma BP-150 25702150 | 24 440 ₴ |
Proma BP-150 25702150 | 25 051 ₴ |
Proma BP-150 25702150 | 25 662 ₴ |
Комбінований шліфувальний верстат PROMA BP-150 | 21 828 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →