FDB Maschinen MF 13DW 180 W 230 V
Photos 6 |
FDB Maschinen MF 13DW 180 W 230 V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FDB Maschinen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FDB Maschinen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FDB Maschinen MF 13DW 180 W 230 V
All prices 7 →Верстат двухплоскостной для заточування свердел FDB Maschinen MF13DW 82711 | 21 000 ₴ |
Станок двухплоскостной для заточки сверл FDB Maschinen MF13DW 827113 | 21 000 ₴ |
Верстат для заточування свердл FDB Maschinen MF13DW (0.18 кВт) (827113) 82 | 21 000 ₴ |
Верстат двухплоскостной для заточування свердел FDB Maschinen MF13DW | 21 037 ₴ |
Верстат двухплоскостной для заточування свердел FDB Maschinen MF13DW | 21 042 ₴ |
Верстат двоплощинний для заточування свердел FDB Maschinen MF13DW | 21 000 ₴ |
Верстат двухплоскостной для заточування свердел FDB Maschinen MF13DW | 21 047 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →