Protester PM6519A
Photos 7 |
Protester PM6519A max 380 °Cmax 550 °C |
|
Colour display.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Protester 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Protester.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Protester PM6519A
All prices 11 →ИК пирометр -50-380°C PROTESTER PM6519A | 1 209 ₴ |
Пірометр Protester -50-380C (PM6519A) | 1 463 ₴ |
Пірометр PROTESTER -50-380°C 12:1 EMS=0,1-1,0 (PM6519A) | 1 209 ₴ |
Пірометр Protester -50-380C (PM6519A) PM6519A | 1 209 ₴ |
Бecкoнтaктный инфpaкpacный тepмoмeтp (пиpoмeтp) -50-З80°C PM6519A PROTESTE | 1 185 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Protester PM6519A configurations
Price for Protester PM6519A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Protester PM6519A | from 1 185 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Protester PM6519B | from 1 372 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →