Benetech GT950
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Benetech GT950 max 750 °Cmax 950 °C |
|
Colour LCD display.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Benetech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Benetech.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Benetech GT950
All prices 7 →Пірометр Benetech бесконтактний інфрачервоний -50-950°C (GT950) | 2 063 ₴ |
Пірометр Benetech бесконтактний інфрачервоний -50-950°C (GT950) GT950 | 2 142 ₴ |
Benetech Пірометр Benetech бесконтактний інфрачервоний -50-950°C (GT950) G | 2 142 ₴ |
Бесконтактный термометр (пирометр) -50-950°C BENETECH GT950 | 2 099 ₴ |
Безконтактний інфрачервоний пірометр Benetech GT950 | 2 142 ₴ |
Безконтактний інфрачервоний термометр (пірометр) цв дисплей, -50-950°C, 12 | 2 142 ₴ |
Безконтактний термометр (пірометр) -50-950°C BENETECH GT950 | 2 142 ₴ |
Video reviews
Benetech GT950 configurations
Price for Benetech GT950 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Benetech GT750 | from 1 465 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Benetech GT950 | from 2 063 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →