PS Audio BHK Signature 250
Photos 4 |
PS Audio BHK Signature 250
Type:amplifier, tube
Number of channels:2
Power per channel (8 ohms):250 W
Coef. damping:100
To amplifier (Main):RCA/XLR
All specifications
Specifications BHK Signature 250
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PS Audio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PS Audio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PS Audio BHK Signature 250
Підсилювач звуку Ps Audio BHK Signature 250 Srebrna | 467 400 ₴ |
Ps Audio BHK Signature 250 Srebrna | 467 400 ₴ |
Підсилювач звуку Ps Audio BHK Signature 250 Czarna | 467 400 ₴ |
Ps Audio BHK Signature 250 Czarna | 467 400 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →