PS Audio BHK Signature 300
Photos 3 |
PS Audio BHK Signature 300
Type:amplifier, tube
Number of channels:1
Power per channel (8 ohms):300 W
To amplifier (Main):RCA/XLR
All specifications
Specifications BHK Signature 300
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PS Audio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PS Audio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PS Audio BHK Signature 300
Підсилювач звуку Ps Audio BHK Signature 300 Mono Srebrna | 467 400 ₴ |
Ps Audio BHK Signature 300 Mono Srebrna | 467 400 ₴ |
Підсилювач звуку Ps Audio BHK Signature 300 Mono Czarna | 467 400 ₴ |
Ps Audio BHK Signature 300 Mono Czarna | 467 400 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →