PUKY LR M
Videos 5Photos 4 |
PUKY LR M |
|
This balance bike can serve as an excellent solution for developing a sense of balance in the smallest children. Suitable for use from 2 years of age, but the maximum weight of the child should not exceed 25 kg. The frame is aluminium and low, which allows the baby to steadily touch the ground. The wide footboard also makes it possible to use the model as a children's scooter. The seat and handlebars can be adjusted in height to suit your child's height. The grips on the handlebars are equipped with side stops to prevent slipping.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PUKY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PUKY.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PUKY LR M
All prices 13 →Біговел Puky LR M 4055 | 4 690 ₴ |
Біговел від 2 років Puky LR M Pink 4061 | 4 690 ₴ |
Біговел Puky LR M 4064 | 4 690 ₴ |
Біговел Puky LR M 4061 | 4 690 ₴ |
Біговел Puky LR M Classic 4093 | 6 350 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
- qualitative;
- light; - reliable; - Develops coordination and balance. - enough for only two years. Ирина: use PUKY LR M few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
In general, a great thing for a child. Having mastered the balance bike, the child will then easily learn to ride a bike. Although it is designed only for ages from 2 to 4 years, but even when the child grows out of it, the balance bike can be easily sold, it is really not killed.