Royal Baby Freestyle Steel 18 (RB18B-6)
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Royal Baby Freestyle Steel 18 |
|
Water bottle, pump, set of keys and wings included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Baby 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Baby.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Baby Freestyle Steel 18
All prices 19 →Велосипед 18" RoyalBaby FREESTYLE синий RB18B-6-BLU | 7 200 ₴ |
Велосипед RoyalBaby FREESTYLE 18", OFFICIAL UA, червоний (RB18B-6-RED) | 7 200 ₴ |
Велосипед RoyalBaby Freestyle 18", синий | 7 200 ₴ |
Велосипед RoyalBaby FREESTYLE 18", OFFICIAL UA, червоний RB18B-6-RED | 8 000 ₴ |
Royalbaby Велосипед RoyalBaby FREESTYLE 18" blue RB18B-6-BLU | 7 200 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features kids' bike Royal Baby Freestyle Steel 18:
- Bottle holder
Royal Baby Freestyle Steel 18 configurations
Price for Royal Baby Freestyle Steel 18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Baby Freestyle Steel 12 | from 4 121 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Royal Baby Freestyle Steel 16 | from 4 812 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Royal Baby Freestyle Steel 18 | from 4 379 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →