Qbox I26xx
Outdated Product 8 789 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockDesktop PCs Qbox →
from 9 074 ₴
desktop, Pentium, G6400, RAM: 4 GB, SSD, 120 GB, Windows 10 Pro, 7.1 sound
from 8 962 ₴
desktop, Pentium, G6400, RAM: 4 GB, SSD, 120 GB, no OS, 7.1 sound, CD/DVD
from 9 008 ₴
nettop, Celeron, J4125, RAM: 4 GB, SSD, 120 GB, no OS, Wi-Fi, 2 HDMI, card reader, Bluetooth
from 8 850 ₴
desktop, Pentium, G6400, RAM: 8 GB, SSD, 120 GB, no OS, 7.1 sound
from 8 682 ₴
desktop, Pentium, G6400, RAM: 4 GB, SSD, 120 GB, no OS, 7.1 sound
from 8 314 ₴
CPU AMD, Athlon, 200GE, video Radeon Vega 3, RAM 4 GB / 8 GB, storage 120 - 1000 GB, no OS
from 9 015 ₴
desktop, Pentium, G6400, RAM: 4 GB, SSD, 120 GB, no OS, 7.1 sound
from 8 314 ₴
desktop, Athlon, 200GE, RAM: 4 GB, SSD, 120 GB, no OS, 7.1 sound
from 8 778 ₴
desktop, Athlon, 200GE, RAM: 8 GB, SSD, 120 GB, no OS, 7.1 sound
from 6 127 ₴
CPU Intel, Celeron, J1800 / J4005, video UHD Graphics 600 / HD Graphics, RAM 4 GB - 16 GB, storage 120 - 480 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 8 546 ₴
nettop, Celeron, J4105, RAM: 4 GB, SSD, 120 GB, Windows 10 Pro, Wi-Fi
from 8 546 ₴
nettop, Celeron, N5095, RAM: 4 GB, SSD, 120 GB, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth
from 8 546 ₴
nettop, Celeron, J4125, RAM: 4 GB, SSD, 120 GB, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth
from 7 712 ₴
desktop, Ryzen 5, 3400G, RAM: 4 GB, SSD, 120 GB, no OS, 7.1 sound
Configurations Qbox I26xx 1
This model is out of stock |
AccessoriesAll accessories for Qbox I26xx →