Vinga Advanced A17 Advanced A1733 (IPM4INT.A1733)
Photos 9 | from 8 952 up to 13 238 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Proc:Pentium, G6400, 4 GHz RAM:4 GB Video:UHD Graphics 610 Storage:120 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced A17 94
Specifications
Vinga Advanced A17 Advanced A1733 |
|
The case model is Vinga CS108B.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced A17 Advanced A1733
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1733 (IPM4INT.A1733) | 8 952 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced A1733 (IPM4INT.A1733) IPM4INT.A1733 | 9 052 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1733 (IPM4INT.A1733) IPM4INT.A1733 | 9 052 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced A1733 (IPM4INT.A1733) IPM4INT.A1733 | 9 052 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1733 (IPM4INT.A1733) IPM4INT.A1733 | 9 005 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1733 (IPM4INT.A1733) | 11 723 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1733 (IPM4INT.A1733) | 11 027 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1733 (IPM4INT.A1733) | 13 238 ₴ |
Close
We recommend