Radaway Carena KDJ 100x90 right
Photos 4 |
Radaway Carena KDJ 100Rx90 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Radaway Carena KDJ 100x90 right
Душова кабіна Radaway Carena KDJ 100x90 (Колір скла - прозоре) права 34444 | 34 000 ₴ |
Душова кабіна RADAWAY CARENA KDJ 100x90см 34444-01-08NR | 35 356 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Radaway Carena KDJ 100x90 (Колір скла - коричневе) права 344 | 35 400 ₴ |
Additional features shower enclosure Radaway Carena KDJ 100Rx90:
- Inward door opening shower enclosure
- Profile colour — chrome
- Tray sold separately
- P/N 34444-01-01NR — glass colour: transparent
- P/N 34444-01-08NR — glass colour: brown
Radaway Carena KDJ configurations
Price for Radaway Carena KDJ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Carena KDJ 90x90 left | from 33 600 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Radaway Carena KDJ 90x90 right | from 33 600 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Radaway Carena KDJ 100x80 left | from 33 600 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Radaway Carena KDJ 100x80 right | from 25 214 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Radaway Carena KDJ 100x90 left | from 26 252 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Radaway Carena KDJ 100x90 right | from 34 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Radaway Carena KDJ 120x80 left | from 34 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Radaway Carena KDJ 120x80 right | from 34 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Radaway Carena KDJ 120x90 left | from 34 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Radaway Carena KDJ 120x90 right | from 34 800 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →