Radaway Modo New I 130
Photos 3 |
Radaway Modo New I 130 |
|
Partition type Walk-in (free entrance). The glass has an Easy Clean coating that repels water and helps keep it clean. The maximum width of the partition can be 160 cm
Tray sold separately
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Radaway Modo New I 130 configurations
Price for Radaway Modo New I 130 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Modo New I 120 | from 20 356 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New I 130 | from 22 059 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New I 140 | from 22 678 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New I 150 | from 23 530 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New I 160 | from 24 188 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →