Radaway Modo New II 150 (389154-01-01)
Photos 6 | 23 440 ₴ Buy! Душова перегородка Radaway Modo New II 150 389154-01-01Santechshara.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Radaway Modo New II 150 |
|
Partition type Walk-in (free entrance). The glass has an Easy Clean coating that repels water and helps keep it clean. The maximum width of the partition can be 150 cm.
The pallet is bought separately. Possibility of mounting on a pallet or directly on the floor.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Radaway Modo New II 150 configurations
Price for Radaway Modo New II 150 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Modo New II 50 | from 12 340 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New II 55 | from 13 210 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New II 60 | from 13 360 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Modo New II 65 | from 13 983 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New II 70 | from 13 843 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New II 75 | from 14 713 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New II 80 | from 14 713 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New II 85 | from 16 216 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New II 90 | from 16 216 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New II 95 | from 13 349 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New II 100 | from 12 900 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New II 105 | from 18 430 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New II 110 | from 18 430 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New II 115 | from 20 400 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Modo New II 120 | from 20 171 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New II 125 | from 16 256 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New II 130 | from 21 673 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New II 135 | from 22 800 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Modo New II 140 | from 20 800 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Modo New II 145 | from 23 440 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Modo New II 150 | from 23 440 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Modo New II 155 | from 24 320 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Modo New II 160 | from 24 046 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →