RC Design RC-24 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET38 DIA72,6
Videos 3Photos 4 | from 5 867 up to 6 854 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-24 75
Specifications
RC Design RC-24 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET38 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-24 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET38 DIA72,6
RC Design RC-24 R16 W6.5 PCD5x114,3 ET38 DIA72.6 crystal silver | 6 683 ₴ |
RC Design RC24 Schwarz Klar Matt (SKM) (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET38 DIA72.6) | 6 399 ₴ |
RC Design RC24 W6.5 R16 PCD5x114.3 ET38 DIA72.6 Silver | 6 716 ₴ |
RC Design RC24 R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET38 DIA72.6 Black Matt RC24651638W4SKM | 6 230 ₴ |
RC Design RC-24 (6.5J x 16 5x114.3 ET38 DIA72.6 Black) | 6 526 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar