RC Design RC-27 6,5x16/5x112 ET42 DIA57,1
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 5 867 up to 7 682 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):42 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-27 269
Specifications
RC Design RC-27 6,5x16/5x112 ET42 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-27 6,5x16/5x112 ET42 DIA57,1
RC Design RC-27 R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET42 DIA57.1 crystal silver | 6 784 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 Schwarz Glanz Voll-Poliert (SGVP) (R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET42 D | 7 199 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 W6.5 R16 PCD5x112 ET42 DIA57.1 MattBlack | 6 946 ₴ |
RC Design RC27 R16 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET42 DIA57.1 Black Matt RC27ECE651642V7SK | 6 295 ₴ |
RC Design RC-27 (6.5J x 16 5x112 ET42 DIA57.1 Black) | 6 627 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar