RC Design RC-29 8x18/5x112 ET57 DIA66,6
Videos 1Photos 4 | from 9 462 up to 11 746 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):57 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-29 71
Specifications
RC Design RC-29 8x18/5x112 ET57 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-29 8x18/5x112 ET57 DIA66,6
RC Design RC29 Himalaya Grey Voll Poliert (HGVP) (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET57 D | 10 899 ₴ |
RC Design RC29 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET57 DIA66.6 Dark Sparkle rim497RC Design | 10 285 ₴ |
RC Design RC29 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET57 DIA66.6 Dark Sparkle | 10 642 ₴ |
RC Design RC29 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET57 DIA66.6 Himalaya Grey Polished rim571R | 11 351 ₴ |
RC Design RC29 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET57 DIA66.6 Himalaya Grey Polished | 11 746 ₴ |
Диски RC Design RC-29 8x18 5x112 ET57 DIA66,6 (dark sparkle) (1001162196) | 9 462 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar