RCF ART 905-AS
Photos 4 |
RCF ART 905-AS
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:1000 W
Frequency range:40 – 120 Hz
All specifications
Specifications ART 905-AS
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RCF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RCF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RCF ART 905-AS
RCF ART 905 AS II | 74 480 ₴ |
RCF ART 905 AS II | 76 342 ₴ |
Сабвуфер RCF ART 905-AS | 88 999 ₴ |
RCF ART 905 AS II | 78 204 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →