RCF 4PRO 8003-AS (13000152)
Videos 4Photos 10 |
RCF 4PRO 8003-AS
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:1000 W
Frequency range:40 – 120 Hz
All specifications
Specifications 4PRO 8003-AS
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RCF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RCF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RCF 4PRO 8003-AS
RCF 4PRO 8003 AS - subwoofer aktywny | 42 640 ₴ |
RCF 4PRO 8003 AS - subwoofer aktywny | 43 706 ₴ |
RCF 4PRO 8003 AS - subwoofer aktywny | 44 772 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →