Rebir EM-1450E
Rebir EM-1450E 1450 W1700 W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rebir 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rebir.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rebir EM-1450E
Rebir ЕМ-1450E | 6 436 ₴ |
Дриль-міксер Rebir ЕМ-1450E | 6 480 ₴ |
Дриль-міксер Rebir EM-1450E | 7 200 ₴ |
Rebir EM-1450E configurations
Price for Rebir EM-1450E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rebir EM-1450E | from 6 436 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Rebir EM-1700E | from 6 285 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →