Rebir IE-1305A-16/1300ER
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Rebir IE-1305A-16/1300ER |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rebir 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rebir.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rebir IE-1305A-16/1300ER
Дриль електричний Rebir IE-1305A-16/1300ER | 6 840 ₴ |
Дриль Rebir IE-1305A-16/1300ER | 7 594 ₴ |
Дриль Rebir IE-1305A-16/1300ER | 7 599 ₴ |
Дриль Rebir IE-1305A-16/1300ER | 7 680 ₴ |
Дриль Rebir IE-1305A-16/1300ER | 7 604 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Model IE-1305-16/1300R — no speed limiter
- Model IE-1305A-16/1300ER — has a speed limiter
Rebir IE-1305A-16/1300ER configurations
Price for Rebir IE-1305A-16/1300ER |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rebir IE-1305-16/1300R | from 7 094 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Rebir IE-1305A-16/1300ER | from 6 840 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Rebir IE-1305-16/1450R | from 6 668 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Rebir IE-1305A-16/1450R | from 7 794 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Rebir IE-1305-16/1700R | from 7 800 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Rebir IE-1305A-16/1700ER | from 8 094 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →