Replay LR73 8,5x20/5x120 ET47 DIA72,6
from 5 710 up to 6 740 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):47 mm |
Configurations Replay LR73 2
Specifications
Replay LR73 8,5x20/5x120 ET47 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replay 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replay.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replay LR73 8,5x20/5x120 ET47 DIA72,6
Replay LR73 8,5x20/5x120 D72,6 ET47 BK | 5 710 ₴ |
Replay Land Rover LR73 8.5x20 5x120 ET47 DIA72.6 BKF | 6 740 ₴ |
Диск Replay LR73 Black R20 W8,5 PCD5x120 ET47 DIA72,6 | 6 119 ₴ |
Диски Replay Land Rover LR73 BK R20 W8,5 PCD5x120 ET47 DIA72,6 ID21773 | 5 889 ₴ |
Replay Land Rover LR73 8.5x20 5x120 ET47 DIA72.6 Black | 6 520 ₴ |
Close
Similar