Replica A-R163 7x17/5x100 ET40 DIA57,1
from 3 132 up to 3 938 ₴ Compare prices 17 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Replica A-R163 1
Specifications
Replica A-R163 7x17/5x100 ET40 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replica A-R163 7x17/5x100 ET40 DIA57,1
Replica Skoda A-R163 7x17 5x100 ET40 DIA57.1 S | 3 298 ₴ |
Replica Skoda A-R163 7,0x17/5x100 D57,1 ET40 S | 3 449 ₴ |
Диски Replica Volkswagen (A-R163) 7x17 5x100 ET40 DIA57,1 (silver) | 3 132 ₴ |
Replica Volkswagen (A-R163) silver (R17 W7.0 PCD5x100 ET40 DIA57.1) | 3 938 ₴ |
Replica Volkswagen A-R163 (7J x 17 5x100 ET40 DIA57.1) | 3 448 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
Similar