Replica BK5212 7x17/5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1
from 5 077 up to 5 303 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Replica BK5212 7
Specifications
Replica BK5212 7x17/5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replica BK5212 7x17/5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1
Replica MITSUBISHI BK5212 7,0x17/5x114,3 D67,1 ET45 HB | 5 182 ₴ |
Replica BK5212 (R17 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1) GP | 5 303 ₴ |
Диск Replica BK5212 GP R17 W7,0 PCD5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1 | 5 077 ₴ |
Replica MAZDA BK5212 7,0x17/5x114,3 D67,1 ET45 HB | 5 182 ₴ |
Replica KIA BK5212 7,0x17/5x114,3 D67,1 ET45 HB | 5 182 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Similar