Replica BK5343 7x17/5x114,3 ET40 DIA60,1
from 5 521 up to 5 690 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):60.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Replica BK5343 3
Specifications
Replica BK5343 7x17/5x114,3 ET40 DIA60,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replica BK5343 7x17/5x114,3 ET40 DIA60,1
Replica GEELY BK5343 7,0x17/5x114,3 D60,1 ET40 BP | 5 526 ₴ |
Replica BK5343 (R17 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA60.1) BP | 5 690 ₴ |
Диск Replica BK5343 BP R17 W7,0 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA60,1 | 5 521 ₴ |
Replica SUZUKI BK5343 7,0x17/5x114,3 D60,1 ET40 BP | 5 526 ₴ |
Replica LEXUS BK5343 7,0x17/5x114,3 D60,1 ET40 BP | 5 526 ₴ |
Replica TOYOTA BK5343 7,0x17/5x114,3 D60,1 ET40 BP | 5 526 ₴ |
Close
Similar