Replica HY124 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET48 DIA67,1
from 4 962 up to 6 201 ₴ Compare prices 20 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations Replica HY124 1
Specifications
Replica HY124 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET48 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replica HY124 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET48 DIA67,1
Replica HY- 124 7,5x18/5x114,3 D67,1 ET48 GMF | 5 080 ₴ |
Диски Replica Hyundai (HY124) 7,5x18 5x114,3 ET48 DIA67,1 (GMF) | 4 962 ₴ |
Replica Hyundai HY124 (R18 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA67.1) GMF | 5 204 ₴ |
Replica Hyundai HY124 7.5x18 5x114.3 ET48 DIA67.1 GMF | 5 383 ₴ |
Replica Hyundai (HY124) GMF (R18 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA67.1) | 5 911 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
Similar