Rexel Optimum AutoFeed 150X (2020150XEU)
Photos 5 |
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed 150X cutting 2x15 mmcutting 4x28 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rexel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rexel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rexel Optimum AutoFeed 150X
Уничтожитель документов Rexel Optimum AutoFeed 150X | 21 284 ₴ |
Шредер Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X P-4 2020150XEU | 21 291 ₴ |
Шредер Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X, 4х28 мм, 150 арк., 44л (2020150XEU) | 31 115 ₴ |
Шредер Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X P-4 | 21 287 ₴ |
Шредер Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X P-4 | 21 281 ₴ |
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed 150X configurations
Price for Rexel Optimum AutoFeed 150X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed 150M | from 25 087 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed 150X | from 21 281 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →