Rial Kodiak 6,5x16/5x115 ET41 DIA70,2
Photos 4 | from 4 916 up to 7 314 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 115 mm CH (DIA):70.2 mm Departure (ET):41 mm |
Configurations Rial Kodiak 70
Specifications
Rial Kodiak 6,5x16/5x115 ET41 DIA70,2 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rial Kodiak 6,5x16/5x115 ET41 DIA70,2
Rial KODIAK Graphit (R16 W6.5 PCD5x115 ET41 DIA70.2) | 6 599 ₴ |
Rial Kodiak polar silver R16 W6.5 PCD5x115 ET41 DIA70.2 | 6 486 ₴ |
Rial Kodiak R16 W6.5 PCD5x115 ET41 DIA70.2 Graphite KK65641G52-7 | 4 965 ₴ |
Rial Kodiak R16 W6.5 PCD5x115 ET41 DIA70.2 Graphite | 5 148 ₴ |
Rial KODIAK Polar-Silber (R16 W6.5 PCD5x115 ET41 DIA70.2) | 6 099 ₴ |
Rial Kodiak R16 W6.5 PCD5x115 ET41 DIA70.2 Silver KK65641G51-0 | 4 916 ₴ |
Rial Kodiak graphite R16 W6.5 PCD5x115 ET41 DIA70.2 | 7 314 ₴ |
Rial Kodiak R16 W6.5 PCD5x115 ET41 DIA70.2 Silver | 5 097 ₴ |
Close
Similar