Rial Torino 8x18/5x114,3 ET35 DIA70,1
Photos 4 | from 7 907 up to 9 228 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Rial Torino 6
Specifications
Rial Torino 8x18/5x114,3 ET35 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rial Torino 8x18/5x114,3 ET35 DIA70,1
Литые диски Rial Torino R18 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA70.1 (diamond black fron | 7 918 ₴ |
Rial Torino 8,0x18/5x114,3 D70,1 ET35 diamond-black front polished | 8 600 ₴ |
Диски Rial Torino 8x18 5x114,3 ET35 DIA70,1 (diamond black front polished) | 7 907 ₴ |
Rial Torino (R18 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA70.1) DBFP | 9 228 ₴ |
Rial Torino 8x18 5x114.3 ET35 DIA70.1 DBFP | 8 750 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Similar