RiDATA microSD Class 10 UHS-I 128 GB (FF967403)
RiDATA microSDXC Class 10 UHS-I 128Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RiDATA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RiDATA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RiDATA microSD Class 10 UHS-I 128 GB
All prices 13 →Ridata microSDXC 128GB Class 10 UHS-I U1 + SD адаптер (FF967403) | 887 ₴ |
Карта памяти RiDATA microSDXC 128GB Class 10 UHS-I+ SD адаптер FF967403 | 818 ₴ |
RiData 128 GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I + SD Adapter FF967403 | 899 ₴ |
Карта памяти RiDATA microSDXC 128GB Class 10 UHS-I + SD адаптер (FF967403) | 869 ₴ |
RiDATA microSDXC 128GB Class 10 UHS-I + SD адаптер (FF967403) microSDXC128 | 869 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →