Verbatim Premium microSD UHS-I Class 10 128 GB
Verbatim Premium microSDXC UHS-I Class 10 128Gb 64 GB128 GB |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Verbatim 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Verbatim.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Verbatim Premium microSD UHS-I Class 10 128 GB
All prices 8 →Verbatim microSDXC 128 GB Premium Class 10 UHS-I U1 V10 + SD-адаптер (4408 | 572 ₴ |
Карта памяти Verbatim microSDHC 128 ГБ (клас 10) с адаптером 44085 | 556 ₴ |
Verbatim 128 GB microSDXC UHS-I (U1) V10 Premium + SD Adapter (44085) 4408 | 589 ₴ |
Verbatim 44085 — Карта пам'яті micro SDXC 128 ГБ (клас 10) з адаптером | 536 ₴ |
Verbatim microSDXC 128Gb Class 10 SD adapter (44085) microSDXC128GbClass10 | 579 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Verbatim Premium microSD UHS-I Class 10 configurations
Price for Verbatim Premium microSD UHS-I Class 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Verbatim Premium microSD UHS-I Class 10 64 GB | from 306 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Verbatim Premium microSD UHS-I Class 10 128 GB | from 480 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →