RiDATA SD Class 10 UHS-I 128 GB (FF965522)
869 ₴ Buy! Ridata SDXC 128GB UHS-I (FF965522)ABCphoto.com.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month Report |
RiDATA SDXC Class 10 UHS-I 128Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RiDATA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RiDATA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
RiDATA SD Class 10 UHS-I configurations
Price for RiDATA SD Class 10 UHS-I |
---|---|---|---|---|
RiDATA SD Class 10 UHS-I 64 GB | from 419 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
RiDATA SD Class 10 UHS-I 128 GB | from 869 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
RiDATA SD Class 10 UHS-I 256 GB | from 1 199 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →