RIKO Montana 2 in 1
Videos 9Photos 7 |
RIKO Montana 2 in 1
Design:universal, 2 in 1
Folding:booklike type
Protection:bumper bar, crotch strap, belts
Adjustments:backrest, footrest
Chassis Width:59 cm
Complete weight:14.5 kg
All specifications
Buy RIKO Montana 2 in 1
All prices 6 →Дитяча універсальна коляска 2 в 1 Riko Montana 06 | 16 990 ₴ |
Дитяча універсальна коляска 2 в 1 Riko Montana 04 | 16 990 ₴ |
Дитяча універсальна коляска 2 в 1 Riko Montana 03 | 16 990 ₴ |
Дитяча універсальна коляска 2 в 1 Riko Montana 01 | 16 990 ₴ |
Дитяча універсальна коляска 2 в 1 Riko Montana 02 | 16 990 ₴ |
Дитяча універсальна коляска 2 в 1 Riko Montana 05 | 16 990 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →