from 6 271 ₴toilet-compact, rimless, drain: vertical, half, supply: side, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material ceramics (subtype unspecified)
from 3 234 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 500 mm
from 13 950 ₴no washbasin, closers, Chipboard, facade MDF, 79x72x36 cm
from 10 415 ₴toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 4 056 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 600 mm
from 12 700 ₴no washbasin, closers, Chipboard, facade MDF, 59x72x36 cm
from 5 383 ₴toilet-compact, drain: horizontal, half, supply: bottom, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular (beveled corners), material sanitary ware
from 3 475 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 500 mm
from 17 939 ₴no washbasin, closers, Chipboard, facade MDF, 49x72x36 cm
from 7 472 ₴toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular (beveled corners), material sanitary ware
from 2 499 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 450 mm
from 5 722 ₴toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material ceramics (subtype unspecified)
from 6 720 ₴toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material ceramics (subtype unspecified)
from 4 611 ₴toilet, hanging, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular (beveled corners), material sanitary ware
from 5 670 ₴toilet, hanging, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, material sanitary ware
from 9 750 ₴toilet-compact, drain: horizontal, supply: rear, bowl funnel-shaped, material sanitary ware
from 8 382 ₴toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular (beveled corners), material sanitary ware