Roca Victoria 60
Photos 4 |
Roca Victoria 60 |
|
Washbasin sold separately. Optionally available with legs
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Roca 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Roca.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Roca Victoria 60
All prices 19 →Тумбочка з умивальником Roca Victoria Basic 60,5x береза A855854422 | 13 581 ₴ |
Тумба с умывальником ROCA Victoria Basic, 58.5 см ??(A855854422) 194176 | 9 198 ₴ |
Тумба з раковиною Roca Victoria 60 см береза (A855854422) A855854422 | 9 198 ₴ |
Тумба підвісна під раковину Roca Victoria 60 см МДФ береза (A856575422) A8 | 8 367 ₴ |
Тумба із умивальником у ванну ROCA VICTORIA BASIC 60.5x56.5x46см підвісна | 10 221 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Roca Victoria 60 configurations
Price for Roca Victoria 60 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Roca Victoria 60 | from 7 634 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Roca Victoria 70 | from 13 314 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Roca Victoria 80 | from 10 133 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Roca Victoria 100 | from 15 138 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →