RockForce RF-TH22501
RockForce RF-TH22501 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RockForce 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RockForce.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RockForce RF-TH22501
Домкрат RockForce RF-TH22501 | 3 034 ₴ |
Домкрат підкатний Rock Force 2.5 т h min 135 мм, h max 387 мм (RF-TH22501) | 3 034 ₴ |
Домкрат гідравлічний підкатний 2,5 т (h min 135мм, h max 387мм) RF-TH22501 | 3 034 ₴ |
Домкрат гідравлічний підкатний 2,5 т (h min 135мм, h max 387мм) ROCKFORCE | 3 034 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →