Roidmi Mojietu Air Pump (CQB01MC)
Videos 4Photos 5 |
Roidmi Mojietu Air Pump |
|
To quickly charge the pump battery, the Type-C interface is used.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Roidmi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Roidmi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Roidmi Mojietu Air Pump
Автокомпресор MOJIETU Cordless Speed Air Pump CQB01MC | 1 499 ₴ |
Автомобільний компресор Xiaomi MOJIETU Cordless Speed Air Pump (CQB01MC) [ | 1 788 ₴ |
Автокомпресор Roidmi Wireless Fast Charging Pump Lightning 776408 | 1 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →