70mai Air Compressor Wireless (Midrive TP05)
Videos 7Photos 12 |
70mai Air Compressor Wireless |
|
Charging via USB type-C
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 70mai 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 70mai.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy 70mai Air Compressor Wireless
All prices 8 →Автомобільний компресор Xiaomi 70mai Air Compressor Midrive TP05 | 1 999 ₴ |
Автокомпресор 70mai Air Compressor Wireless Midrive TP05 | 2 199 ₴ |
Портативний компресор Xiaomi 70mai Air Compressor (Midrive TP05) Midrive T | 1 855 ₴ |
Автокомпресор 70Mai Air Compressor Midrive TP05 | 1 925 ₴ |
Автокомпресор 70mai Air Compressor Wireless Midrive TP05 Xiaomi | 2 111 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →