Rollerblade RB Pro X W (07222000110)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Rollerblade RB Pro X W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rollerblade 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rollerblade.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rollerblade RB Pro X W
All prices 24 →Rollerblade Rb Pro X W Black Rose | 12 800 ₴ |
Rollerblade Rb Pro X W Black Rose | 13 120 ₴ |
Роликові ковзани Rollerblade RB Pro X W 2023 Black-Rose Gold 250 (07222000 | 11 600 ₴ |
Роликові ковзани Rollerblade RB Pro X W 2023 Black-Rose Gold 270 (07222000 | 11 600 ₴ |
Роликові ковзани Rollerblade RB Pro X W 2023 Black-Rose Gold 240 (07222000 | 11 600 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →