Rollerblade Microblade 2020
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Rollerblade Microblade 2020 |
|
The design of the skate frame allows the installation of three large wheels with a diameter of 80 mm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rollerblade 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rollerblade.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rollerblade Microblade 2020
All prices 18 →Роликові ковзани Rollerblade Microblade 33-36.5 07062100174/33-36.5 | 3 900 ₴ |
Роликові ковзани Rollerblade Microblade 28-32 07062100174/28-32 | 3 900 ₴ |
Роликові ковзани Rollerblade Microblade Red 33-36.5 (07957200741/33-36.5) | 3 900 ₴ |
Роликові ковзани Rollerblade Microblade 36-40.5 07062100174/36-40.5 | 3 900 ₴ |
Роликові ковзани Rollerblade Microblade Red 28-32 (07957200741/28-32) | 3 900 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →