Ronal R42 7x17/5x115 ET45 DIA70,2
Photos 3 | from 6 322 up to 6 908 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 115 mm CH (DIA):70.2 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Ronal R42 107
Specifications
Ronal R42 7x17/5x115 ET45 DIA70,2 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R42 7x17/5x115 ET45 DIA70,2
Ronal R42 Kristallsilber (R17 W7.0 PCD5x115 ET45 DIA70.2) | 6 699 ₴ |
Ronal R42 (7J x 17 5x115 ET45 DIA70.2) Kristallsilber На замовлення з Євро | 6 823 ₴ |
Ronal R42 R17 W7 PCD5x115 ET45 DIA70.2 Silver | 6 641 ₴ |
Ronal R42 (7J x 17 5x115 ET45 DIA70.2) На замовлення з Європи. | 6 908 ₴ |
Диски Ronal R42 7x17 5x115 ET45 DIA70,2 (crystal silver) (1001059375) | 6 322 ₴ |
Close
Similar